热门联赛

选择语言: 简体 繁体 English
2022年10月06日  星期四
类型 时间 赛事 对阵 直播信号
16:30

NBL

Southeast of Melbourne phoenix VS Illawarra Hawks
17:00

CBA

jiangsu VS tianjin
17:30

KBO

Kia tiger VS LG twin
17:30

KBO

NC dinosaur VS SSG lander
17:30

KBO

Doosan bears VS Samsung lions
18:35

Taiwan baseball

Fubon protector VS Unified lions
19:00

Snooker

Hong Kong masters Neil Robertson VS zhao heart tong
19:00

Snooker

Hong Kong masters Judd, groom VS John higgins
19:30

IRN PR

Nassaji Mazandaran VS Zob Ahan
19:35

CBA

liaoning VS shenzhen
20:30

IRN PR

Peykan VS Aluminium Arak
22:00

Volleyball

FIVB world women's volleyball tournament in Brazil (female) VS Puerto Rico (female)
22:45

FIN D1

Honka VS Inter Turku
23:30

KSA PR

Al-Taawon VS Al-Wehda Mecca
23:30

KSA PR

Al-Tai VS Al Khaleej Club
2022年10月07日  星期五
00:00

NBA

Milwaukee Bucks VS Atlanta Hawks
00:45

The would cup

FC Pyunik VS FK Zalgiris Vilnius
00:45

UEFA EL

Sturm Graz VS Lazio
00:45

UEFA EL

Zurich VS PSV Eindhoven
00:45

The would cup

Sivasspor VS KF Ballkani
00:45

UEFA EL

FC Sheriff VS Real Sociedad
00:45

The would cup

Molde VS Shamrock Rovers
00:45

The would cup

Dnipro-1 VS Vaduz
00:45

UEFA EL

Omonia Nicosia FC VS Manchester United
00:45

UEFA EL

Monaco VS Trabzonspor
00:45

The would cup

Synot Slovacko VS Nice
00:45

UEFA EL

Malmo FF VS Union Berlin
00:45

The would cup

Silkeborg VS FC Steaua Bucuresti
00:45

UEFA EL

Crvena Zvezda VS Ferencvarosi TC
00:45

The would cup

Lech Poznan VS Hapoel Beer Sheva
00:45

UEFA EL

HJK Helsinki VS Ludogorest 1947 Razgrad
00:45

The would cup

Anderlecht VS West Ham United
01:00

The female's pre

Portugal (w) VS Belgium (w)
01:00

Basketball

The female cup in Ethiopia and mo shi team vs, terry card women's basketball team
02:00

KSA PR

al-shabab VS Al-Raed
02:00

Euro

Real Madrid VS Panathinaikos
02:00

KSA PR

Al-Baten VS Dhamk
02:00

Euro

EA7-Emporio Armani Milano VS Lyon
02:00

PER D1

Sport Boys VS Alianza Atletico Sullana
02:00

Volleyball

FIVB world women's championship in China (female) VS (female) in the Netherlands
02:00

KSA PR

Al-Ettifaq VS Al-Hilal
02:05

Euro

Zalgiris VS TA maccabi
02:15

The female's pre

Wales (w) VS Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
02:30

Euro

Farenair Pace VS FC Bayern Munchen
02:30

Euro

Sand arrigo sacchi VS valencia
02:35

The female's pre

Scotland (w) VS Austria
02:45

POL D1

Piast Gliwice VS Rakow Czestochowa
03:00

The would cup

AZ Alkmaar VS Apollon Limassol FC
03:00

The would cup

Slavia Praha VS CFR Cluj
03:00

UEFA EL

Rennes VS Dynamo Kyiv
03:00

UEFA EL

Olympiakos Piraeus VS Karabakh
03:00

The would cup

FC Koln VS Partizan Belgrade
03:00

UEFA EL

Fenerbahce VS AEK Larnaca
03:00

UEFA EL

SC Freiburg VS Nantes
03:00

The would cup

Villarreal VS Austria Wien
03:00

UEFA EL

Arsenal VS Bodo Glimt
03:00

UEFA EL

Midtjylland VS Feyenoord Rotterdam
03:00

The would cup

Rigas Futbola skola VS Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
03:00

UEFA EL

Sporting Braga VS Saint Gilloise
03:00

The would cup

Heart of Midlothian VS Fiorentina
03:00

The would cup

KAA Gent VS Djurgardens
03:00

The would cup

Basel VS Slovan Bratislava
03:00

UEFA EL

AS Roma VS Real Betis
04:30

Basketball

The female cup wei shi, especially women's basketball team vs YiZuoRui women's basketball team
04:30

Barak armour

Sol de America VS FC Nacional Asuncion
04:30

Barak armour

resistencia SC VS Libertad
06:00

ARG D1

CA Huracan VS Talleres Cordoba
06:00

Laliga

Palmeiras VS Coritiba PR
06:00

ARG D1

Lanus VS Argentinos Juniors
06:05

NHL

The Ottawa senators VS Montreal, Canada
06:15

Bo rechab

Blooming VS Universitario De Vinto
06:30

COL D1

Atletico Bucaramanga VS Aguilas Doradas
07:00

Laliga

America MG VS Sao Paulo
07:00

Barak armour

12 de Octubre VS Guarani CA
07:00

Laliga

Avai FC SC VS Botafogo RJ
07:30

NBA

Miami Heat VS Brooklyn Nets
08:00

NBA

Orlando Magic VS San Antonio Spurs
08:00

NBA

Adelaide 36 VS Oklahoma City Thunder
08:00

Ink la liga

Tepatitlan de Morelos VS Cimarrones de Sonora
08:30

Bo rechab

Universitario de Sucre VS Independiente Petrolero
08:30

ARG D1

Gimnasia LP VS Boca Juniors
09:00

COL D1

National sports club VS Dep.Independiente Medellin
10:00

NBA

The timberwolves VS Los Angeles Lakers
10:00

NBA

Maccabi VS Portland Trail Blazers
11:00

CBA

TongXi VS guangzhou
12:00

CBA

Shanghai VS shanxi
13:30

Snooker

Hong Kong snooker masters Neil Robertson VS mark Williams
14:00

CBA

zhejiang VS jilin
14:15

WCSL

Shanghai VS henan
14:15

WCSL

shaanxi VS Changchun
14:30

NBL

Tasmania VS New Zealand Breakers
15:00

PBC

Meralco Bolts VS Terrafirma Dyip
15:30

CBA

xinjiang VS Beijing
16:00

WCSL

guangdong VS shandong
16:30

WCSL

Jiangsu VS Beijing
16:30

NBL

Brisbane bullets VS The king of Sydney
16:30

WCSL

wuhan VS Sichuan Longfor
16:45

AUS D1

Melbourne City VS Western United FC
17:00

CBA

ningbo VS jiangsu
17:45

PBC

Huizhong fiber VS The bay area pterosaurs
18:00

VIE D1

SHB Da Nang VS Becamex Binh Duong
18:05

Basket

Chiba jet VS Toyota Alvark
19:00

Snooker

The masters of Hong Kong, Ronnie ng on-yee of his VS
19:00

Billiards

2022 one-on-one hit Chinese snooker tournament han-qing shi super VS Yang Shaojie
19:15

Indonesia Super

PSM Makassar VS Pstni
19:30

MAS SL

Sabah VS Pulau Pinang
19:35

CBA

shandong VS liaoning
19:45

Singapore

Lion city sailor VS Team b, niigata
20:00

CBA

tianjin VS Guang Sha
20:00

UKR D1

Veres VS Metalist Kharkiv1925
20:00

THA PL

Lamphun Warrior VS Buriram United
20:15

Volleyball

FIVB world women's volleyball tournament in Japan (female) VS Puerto Rico (female)
20:15

MAS SL

Melaka United VS Terengganu
20:15

MAS SL

Petaling Jaya City FC VS Selangor
21:00

Volleyball

FIVB world women's volleyball championship Serbia (female) VS (female) in Thailand
21:00

MAS SL

Terengganu PBDKTNegeri Sembilan VS Kedah
21:00

MAS SL

Pahang VS Johor Darul Takzim
21:15

UAE League Professional

fujairah VS Al Ain
21:15

UAE League Professional

Al Ahli(UAE) VS Ittihad Kalba
21:30

Uzi super

Metallurg Bekobod VS Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
22:00

UKR D1

Kolos Kovalyovka VS FC Inhulets Petrove
22:00

IND SL

Clara balastrus VS East Bengal
22:30

RUS D1

Ural S.r. VS Khimki
22:30

BUL L

FC Hebar Pazardzhik VS Lokomotiv Sofia
23:00

ROM D1

CS Voluntari VS CS Mioveni
23:15

Volleyball

FIVB world women's volleyball championship Italy (female) VS Argentina (female)
23:30

KSA PR

Abha VS Al Nasr
23:30

Volleyball

FIVB world women's volleyball championship us (female) VS Turkey (female)
    球皇直播@2004-2021
    声明:本网资讯仅供体育爱好者浏览,任何人不得将本网资讯用于非法用途,否则责任自负。